Verst. Kam. ab 1998

 

 

Verstorbene Kameraden ab 98

 

Name

Anschrift

Geb

Austr

Gestorben

Bruckmoser Friedrich

Röd 6

1918

1998

01.08.98

Rack Anton

Arnsdorferweg 7

1919

1998

18.12.98

Größlhuber Franz

Röd

1925

1998

16.06.98

Scharl Thomas

Hauptstr.14

1925

1998

15.05.98

Königsberger Johann

Asten 4

1919

1998

05.05.98

Ohnesorg Josef

Steinbreite 10

1919

1998

26.04.98

Fischinger Richard

Bruck 26

1945

1998

14.04.98

Eder Johann

Nußdorferstr. 17

1923

1999

Begr.05.02.99,

Maier Peter

Reith 5

1925

1999

Begr.14 04.99,

Gaisbauer Johann sen.

Stockham 15

1919

1999

 

Winter Wolfgang

Maxdorf 8

1948

1999

Begr.3.5.99, 5

Daxberger Josef

Butenhauserweg 4

1921

1999

 

Gruber Rosina

Bahnhofstraße 1

 

2000

 

Weiß Karl

Buchenweg 10

1926

2000

 

Lang Martin

Oberarnsdorf 11a

 

2000

 

Armstorfer Andreas

Hauptstr. 39

1919

2000

08.06.00

Huber Josef

Noppinng 5

1922

2000

31.10.00

Spitzauer Johann sen.

Maxdorf 18

1919

2000

27.12.00

Tonis Friedrich

Hausmoning 17

1923

2000

01.10 .00

Hofweirer Franz

Eitelsberg 2

1918

2001

07.01.01.

Reischl Johann

St. Nacht-Platz 2

1911

2001

26.01.01

Armstorfer Johann

Reitlwald 18

1923

2001

14.03.01

Junger Johann

Willenberg 2

1946

2001

06.07.01

Prof. Größlhuber Felix

Hildmannplatz 9

1920

2001

11.11.01

Stadler Siegfried

Hauptstrasse 53

1942

2002

30.12.2001

Wimmer Georg

F.X. Gruber Str. 31

1952

2002

09.01.02

Perwein Johann

Hausmoning 15

 

2002

30.01.02

Bruckmoser Franz

Asten 2

1919

2002

19.07.2002

Liedl Josef

Wildmann 3

1922

2002

22.07.2002

Oberascher Felix

Gilgenberg

1916

2002

17.10.2002

Danninger Adolf

Schmieden 5

1937

2002

03.11.2002

Schwärz Walter

Eitelsberg 1

1944

2002

10.12.2003

Winter Gregor

Paracels. 18 Altenh

1910

2002

15.12.2002

Moosmüller Johann

Steinbreite 9

1922

2003

07.03.2003

Stöger Johann

Riedlkamerstr. 16

1926

2003

03.04.2003

Kirchtag Georg

Niederarnstorf 2

1922

2003

14.06.2003

Panzl Anton

Dr. E. Zehmestr. 7

1927

2003

05.08.2003

Niederreiter Franz

Holzhauserweg 25

1924

2003

17.10.2003

Thalmayr Matthäus

Hansled 1

1937

2004

03.03.2004

Feichtlbauer Johann

F.X.Gruberstr. 25

1919

2004

15.09.2004

Huber Franz

Hauptstraße 38

1959

2004

14.11.2004

Mühlfellner Franz

Ahornweg 10

1922

2005

04.05.2005

Rennert Albert

Stranzingerstr.  2

1940

2005

02.07.2005

Kopplstätter Andreas

Holzhauserweg 4

1913

2005

16.07.2005

Kaps Ludwig

L-hausenerstr. 36

1944

2005

15.10.2005

Bergner Richard

Riedlkamerstr. 29

1919

2005

26.10.2005

Lindner Franz

Asten 10

1957

2006

04.01.2006

Höfer Georg

Bahnhofstr. 3

1926

2006

13.01.2006

Lenz Friedrich

Altenh. Obernd.

1921

2006

22.01.2006

Salzlechner Franz

Ehring 3

1912

2006

04:02:2006

Kreuzeder Franz

Nußdorferstrasse 4

1923

2006

12.03.2006

Rauchenzauner Jos.

F.X.Gruberstr. 26

1919

2006

20.03.2006

Meislinger Manfred

Hauptstrasse 64

1959

2006

17.07.2006

Moßler Ernst

Zehmemoos

1922

2006

01.08.2006

Huber Matthias

F.X.Gruberstr. 17

1925

2006

15.11.2006

Branstätter Alois

S.Aigner Weg 13

1921

2006

27.11.2006

Aigner Josef

Willenberg 1

1919

2007

03.01.2007

Hofmann Franz

Maxdorf 9

1926

2007

05.04.2007

Egger Johann

Holzhausen 6

1919

2007

17.12.2007

Zauner Josef

Loipferding 4

1920

2008

19.05.2008

Zehentner Rudolf

Astenstraße 4

1951

2008

29.11.2008

Tonis Martin

Schmieden 6

1953

2009

19.03.2009

Mühlfellner Johann

Weidenthal 5

1921

2009

26.08.2009

Stumvoll Paul

Nopping 14

1945

    2009

01.12.2009

Königsberger Franz

Holzleiten 27

1952

2009

07.12.2009

Barth Georg

Arnsdorf 3

1924

2010

21.03.2010

Mangelberger Felix

Bruck 20

1944

2010

26.05.2010

Gisser Hannes

F.-X-Gruber-Str. 23

1922

2010

11.06.2010

Buchner Martin

Arnsdorferweg 4

1924

2010

02.09.2010

Buchsteiner Peter

Asten 11

1927

2010

26.09.2010

Zauner Elisabeth

Loipferding 4

1928

2010

02.10.2010

Gwechenberger Balt.

Nopping 8

1925

2010

20.11.2010

Armstorfer Franz

Astenstr. 2

1919

2011

09.02.2011

Gruber Gregor

Bahnhofstraße 1

1914

2011

26.02.2011

Buchner Josef

A.Bruckm.Weg 8

1942

2011

15.06.2011

Kaltenegger Engelbert

K.-Zillner-Platz 16

1911

2011

27.07.2011

Lindner Felix

Haunsbergstr.7 Obertrum

1923

2011

Okt. 2011

Fischer Rubert

E Stratterstr.5 5020 Salzburg

1919

2011

 

Rehrl Hermann

Maxdorf 13

1924

2011

16.11.2011

Hangöbl Hermann

Rodinge 14a 5111 Bürmoos

1955

2011

14.11.2011

Zehentner Anna

Haunsbergerstraße

1910

2012

16.01.2012

Armstorfer Rupert

F.-X.-Gruber-Str. 9

1921

2012

28.01.2012

Felber Johann

L-hausenerstr. 34 5111 Bürmoos

1916

2012

05.02.2012

Schnaitl Johann

Arnsdorf

1924

2012

21.07.2012

Maderegger Michael

Michaelbeuern 48

1922

2012

04.09.2012

Kreuzeder Johann

Spöcklberg 1

1922

2012

20.09.2012

  Maislinger Johann

  Arnsdorf 14 1937 2012 09.11.2012

Forsthofer Leonhard

Alte Landstraße 14

1919

2012

22.11.2012

Meislinger Josef

Hauptstrasse 64

1928

2013

16.01.2013

Erbschwendtner Joh.

Dr.E.Zehmestrasse 20 1922 2013 17.01.2013

Heller Maria

Nussdorferstrasse 28 1920 2013 15.06.2013

Mayr Hermann

Schulstrasse 2

1943 2013 01.10.2013

Johann Reitsammer

Nussdorferstrasse 24 1927 2014 10.02.2014

Johann Hangöbl

Schwerting 1 1940 2014 08.06.2014